Konsultāciju laiki

2017./2018.m.g.

Skolotājs Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdien Piektdiena
G. Amatniece       13:20-
13:26
 
J. Antone     15:00-
15:57
   
D. Araja 14:20-
15:00
13:30-
14:10
  13:30-
14:45
8:00-
8:20
L. Bergmane 15:00-
15:43
       
D. Cekula 8:00-
8:40
    14:10-
15:10
15:00-
16:46
A. Cerane   8:00-
8:40
  8:00-
8:40
14:10-
15:00
 
I. Cipane- Kipane 15:00-
16:00
15:00-
16:00
  15:00-
16:35
 
A. Damberga   13:30-
14:18
  13:30-
14:15
8:00-
8:30
I. Grīnvalde   12:30-
13:50
12:30-
13:04
   
M. Junkers   11:00-
11:29
     
B. Kalnina 15:10-
16:07
      15:10-
16:07
B. Kalke 7:50-
8:40
14:12-
15:10
      7:50-
8:40
J. Kaulinš 15:00-
16:19
8:00-
8:40
15:00-
16:10
   
Dz. Knohenfelde   13:30-
14:21
     
S. Krastina 8:00-
8:40
13:20-
14:20
    15:00-
15:30
14:20-
15:10
Sk. Kruze     8:00-
8:30
13:20-
15:13
 
I. Kukuma   8:00-
8:30
13:25-
14:43
    13:30-
14:30
B. Luce   8:00-
8:40
14:20-
15:47
14:20-
15:47
 
D. Leveika   13:30-
14:48
    14:10-
14:40
R. Markova   8:00-
8:40
14:10-
15:16
15:00-
15:40
  14:10-
15:10
V. Matisane 15:05-
16:15
8:10-
8:40
15:05-
16:05
  15:05-
16:08
 
I. Melngaile   13:30-
14:30
13:30-
14:30
  13:30-
14:30
J. Miklašonoka 8:20-
8:40
15:00-
16:00
  8:20-
8:40
  8:20-
8:40
14:10-
14:27
P. Naglis 8:00-
8:40
  15:50-
16:20
15:00-
15:30
15:40-
16:23
I. Odnocenova   15:50-
16:30
8:00-
8:40
8:00-
8:40
14:10-
15:10
15:50-
16:24
 
I. Ošeniece       14:20-
15:29
 
A. Ozolina   15:50-
16:33
     
I.Ozolina   14:20-
15:40
  14:20-
16:08
 
G. Penke 14:20-
15:43
  15:10-
16:33
   
I. Pelcere   13:30-
14:41
8:00-
8:30
14:20-
15:00
8:00-
8:30
14:20-
15:00
 
I. Poriete       14:26-
15:00
nekl.ned.
 
K. Putnina 15:00-
15:34
       
Z. Skrastina 15:10-
16:00
8:00-
8:40
15:10-
16:01
  8:00-
8:40
15:10-
16:00
 
E. Spolite     15:10-
16:20
14:20-
14:53
8:00-
8:30
A. Stanulane 13:10-
13:56
12:40-
14:00
     
I. Stuberovska 13:20-
15:10
    8:00-
8:30
 
S. Stuberovska   13:30-
14:07
     
E. Šefanovskis     8:00-
8:40
  14:20-
15:34
I. Šmite   15:10-
16:10
     
L. Šupole- Tene 14:10-
15:00
15:00-
16:04
     
R. Tenis   14:10-
16:04
8:25-
8:45
   
S. Tetere     14:26-
15:00
nekl.ned.
   
S. Valere     13:30-
14:10
8:00-
8:40
 
S. Zavacka         15:00-
15:34
B. Zeidlere   13:30-
14:30
13:30-
14:30
13:30-
13:53
 

Atbildēt